Girone  |  Giov.mi  2003 | 2017-2018

 3° GIORNATA 29 OTTOBRE 2017

Acc. Borgomanero   1 1 - 1 1   Sp. Novara
Acqui Fc    2 2 - 0 0   San Giacomo Chieri
Borgosesia Calcio   1 1 - 2 2   S.g. Derthona
Borgovercelli   1 1 - 5 5   Alfieri Asti
C. Chieri 1955   1 1 - 2 2   1924 Suno F. C. D.
Casale Asd 1   1 - 0 0   Gozzano Ssd.ar.l
Citta Di Baveno    3 3 - 0 0   Juventus Domo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girone  A|  Giov.mi 2003  | 2017-2018

 

SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR MI
Citta Di Baveno 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 2
1924 Suno F. C. D. 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 4
Casale Asd 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 0
Calcio Chieri 1955 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 -1
Acqui Fc 5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 -2
Sparta Novara 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 -1
S.g. Derthona 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 -1
Alfieri Asti 4 3 1 1 1 8 6 2 -1
Borgosesia Calcio 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 -4
Accademia Borgomanero 1961 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 -5
Gozzano Ssd.ar.l 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 -4
Borgovercelli 1 3 0 1 2 4 13 -9 -6
Juventus Domo 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 -4
San Giacomo Chieri 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 -4

Girone  |  All.vi FB 2002 | 2017-2018

 

SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR MI
Città Di Baveno 1908 9 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 4
Acqui 9 3 3 0 0 7 3 4 2
La Biellese 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 4
Accademia Borgomanero 1961 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 0
Casale A.s.d. 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 1
S.g.derthona 6 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 -1
1924 Suno F. C. D. 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3 -2
Sparta Novara 4 3 1 1 1 8 3 5 -1
Gozzano Ssd Ar.l 3 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 -2
Borgosesia Calcio 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 -6
Juventus Domo 1 3 0 1 2 3 11 -8 -4
Fulgor Ronco Valdengo 0 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 -7
Settore Giovanile Novese 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 -5
Gassinosanraffaele 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 -7

Girone  |  Allievi 2001 | 2017-2018

 

SQUADRA PT G V N P F S DR MI
La Biellese 9 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 2
Gozzano Ssd.ar.l. 9 3 3 0 0 14 4 10 2
Borgosesia Calcio 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 4
Settore Giovanile Novese 7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 0
Accademia Borgomanero 1961 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 1
Juventus Domo 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 -3
Citta Di Cossato 3 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 -2
Casale Asd 3 3 1 0 2 8 10 -2 -2
Alfieri Asti 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 -4
La Chivasso 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 -5
Città Di Baveno 1908 2 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 -3
Castellazzo B.da 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 -4
Romagnano Calcio A.s.d. 1 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8 -4
I.g. Trino 0 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 -7

Pulcini 1° anno 2008

Mister: Sacchi Enrico

Dir. Accompagnatori: Tessarolo, Doro

1 ZANINETTA DIEGO
2 TESSAROLO CARLO
3 RASENTE TOMMASO
4 MONTAGNOLO GABRIELE
5 DORO RICCARDO
6 CUFAJ KEVIN
7 ALEXANDRU ANDREA
8 OSMANI ALTIN
9 MACCHI ANDREA
10 SANTAMARIA MATTIA
11 FARRAUTO MARCO
12 PEZZONI SIMONE
13 PALESE PIETRO
14 GNEMMI JACOPO

 

Pulcini 2° anno 2007

Mister: Fioretti Giorgio

Dir. Accompagnatori: Zacchera R.

LA ROSA: TOSONI Riccardo, ZULLO Thomas, BARBERO Andrea, PRATINI Marco, BINDA Nicolas, AHAYAOUI Adam, ZACCHERA Aldo, ZACCHERA Giovanni, DE GIORGIS Pietro, MINAZZI Pietro, DI DOMENICO Marco, DE GIOVANNINI Elia

 

Mister: FIORETTI Giorgio

Dir. Resp. di Squadra: ZACCHERA Raffaele

Dir. Accompagnatore: MINAZZI Davide

Sottocategorie