Pulcini 2° anno 2007

Mister: Fioretti Giorgio

Dir. Accompagnatori: Zacchera R.

LA ROSA: TOSONI Riccardo, ZULLO Thomas, BARBERO Andrea, PRATINI Marco, BINDA Nicolas, AHAYAOUI Adam, ZACCHERA Aldo, ZACCHERA Giovanni, DE GIORGIS Pietro, MINAZZI Pietro, DI DOMENICO Marco, DE GIOVANNINI Elia

 

Mister: FIORETTI Giorgio

Dir. Resp. di Squadra: ZACCHERA Raffaele

Dir. Accompagnatore: MINAZZI Davide

Esordienti 1° anno 2006

Mister: GINI Massimiliano

Dir. Accompagnatori: De Luca, Pascale

   
1 PASCALE Lorenzo
( Portiere )
2 BARDELLI Luca
3 BUONAROTI Andrea
4 DE LUCA Andrea
5 GROSSI Francesco
6 MARTINELLA Davide
7 PIANA Gabriele
8 HODO Endry
9 RUSSO Edoardo
10 DE MARTIIS Luca
11 TAGLIAFERRI Riccardo
12 CACCIAPAGLIA Lorenzo
( Portiere )
13 STELLA Samuele
14 GUERRA Mirko
15 PIZZI Jacopo

 

Esordienti 2° anno 2005

Mister: RIDOLFI Fiorenzo                   

Dir. Accompagnatori: Lagostina Angelo

1 LAGOSTINA Stefano
2 CORAZZINI Matteo
3 MARINARO Thomas
4 MARINO Diego
5 PREIATA Alessandro
6 LUINETTI Alessio
7 POLETTI Lorenzo
8 BONAFFINI Remigio
9 KUFAY Andry
10 CRAIGHERO Gabriele
11 MAFRICA Gioele
12 CARAMIELLO Alessio
13 MAIMOUNE Ryan
14 CERUTTI Alex
15 DONATO Filippo

 Giov.mi 2003 Stag. 2017/18

Mister: ARGENTI Fausto

Dir. Accompagnatori: Maggio Elia, Dueggeli Max Robert, Marchionini Guido

LA ROSA: Dueggeli A., Travaglio C., Marchionini C., Vanzan A., Colombo L., Mazzolini R., Farina W., Tomola A., Abbagnano N., Maggio L., Scarazzini R., Mancuso M., De Luca M., Piana F., Fusarpoli L., Ottina, G., Martorana J., Vaccaro F.

 

 

Mister ARGENTI Fausto

 

 

Dir. MAGGIO Elia

 

Dir. DUEGGELI Max

 

Dir. MARCHIONINI Guido

     
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

Allievi FB 2002

Mister: PORTALUPI Roberto

Dir. Accompagnatori: Di Nunzio Ovidio, Gatto Giorgio, Giorgetti Sebastiano

ZANI Andrea
FERLITO Fabio
LABELLA Alessio
LABELLA Matteo
SPRIANO Simone
GATTO Gabriele
MARCHETTI Andrea
TORRE Matteo
PREIATA Mattia
LAMPO Samuele
CAGIA Simone
PIGNOLO Enrico
BARBIERI Alessio
TORRIANI Alessio
PRANDINI Davide
GENESINI Matteo
LEONE Lorenzo
DI NUNZIO Paolo
DONATO Alessio
MERIO Emanuele
BALDI Leon

Allievi 2001

Mister: PRATINI Graziano

Dir. Accompagnatori: Di Nunzio Ovidio, Gatto Giorgio, Azzolin Giuseppe

LORASCHI Davide
PISCHEDDA Luca
SABATINI Gabriele
SCARAMOZZA Andrea
TADDEI Alessandro
PEZZONI Mattia
PEZZONI Luca
SCARPINATO Benedetto
MOGAVERO Matteo
ORSI Alessandro
MOLINARI Matteo
GUIZZARDI Manuel
CERUTTI Matteo
CERVINI Stefano
INGIGNOLI Gabriele
FANTOLI Andrea
SEBELLIN Riccardo
DE ANGELIS Rocco

Sottocategorie